Meritter

År Mesterskap Divisjon Plass Poeng Musikkvalg
2018 Distriktsmesterskap NMF Øst 1.div 5.plass 89 poeng Fields of Honour, Thierry Deleruyelle
2017 Norgesmesterskapet 1.div 5. plass 91 poeng Lake of the Moon, Kevin Houben
2017 Distriktsmesterskap NMF Øst 1. div 1. plass 95 poeng Lake of the Moon, Kevin Houben
2016 Norgesmesterskapet 1.div 3.plass 94 poeng Banja Luka, Jan de Haan
2016 Distriktsmesterskap NMF Øst 1. div 2. plass 91 poeng Banja Luka, Jan de Haan
2015 Norgesmesterskapet 1. div 5. plass 87 poeng El Arca de Nòe, Oscar Navarro
2015 Distriktsmesterskap NMF Øst 1.div 2.plass 91 poeng El Arca de Nòe, Oscar Navarro
2014 Norgesmesterskapet 1.div 5.plass 88 poeng Noahs Ark, Bert Appermont
2014 Distriktsmesterskap NMF Øst 1.div 2.plass 93 poeng Noahs Ark, Bert Appermont
2013 Akershusmesterskap 1.div 4. plass 84 poeng Thunderscape, Eric Morales
Earhart, Robert W Smith
2012 Norgesmesterskapet 1.div 8.plass 88 poeng Elements, Brian Balmages
2012 Akershusmesterskapet 1.div 4. plass 88 poeng Elements, Brian Balmages
2011 Norgesmesterskapet 1.div 7. plass 83 poeng Cape Fear Chronicles, Robert Sheldon
Senseis Ride on the Cherry Blossom Express, Robert W Smith
2011 Akershusmesterskapet 1.div 4. plass 90 poeng Cape Fear Chronicles, Robert Sheldon
Senseis Ride on the Cherry Blossom Express, Robert W Smith
2010 Akershusmesterskapet 1.div 4. plass 87 poeng The Witch and the Saint, Steven Reineke
2009 Akershusmesterskapet 1.div 5. plass 89 poeng Dies Irae, arr: Jay Bocook
Buffalo Dances, Robert W Smith
2008 Scarborough Int. Music Festival   1.plass    
2008 Akershusmesterskapet 2. div 3. plass 92 poeng Sheherazade, arr: Jay Bocook
Voices of the Sky, Samuel R. Hazo
Ritual Fire Dance, arr: Jay Bocook
2007 Akershusmesterskapet 2. div 4.plass 88 poeng Hill Country Holiday, Robert Sheldon
Rythm of the Winds, Frank Erickson
2006 Akershusmesterskapet 2. div 5. plass 86 poeng Sedona, Steven Reineke
2005 Akershusmesterskapet 3. div  5. plass 85 poeng Where The River Flows, James Swearingen
Easy Pop Suite, D. Stratford